Hoofdsponsor

Sponsors

Standen van alle teams
Jeugd 
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dommel JA1 5 15 5 0 0 32 5 0
2 Civicum JA1 5 10 3 1 1 33 8 0
3 Venray JA1 5 8 2 2 1 32 14 0
4 Rosmalen JA3 5 7 2 1 2 17 15 0
5 Boxmeer JA1 5 3 1 0 4 13 26 0
6 Boekel JA1 5 0 0 0 5 0 59 0
  3e klasse 
  JC1 Boxmeer - Civicum 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Heeze JC1 4 12 4 0 0 24 3 0
2 Venray JC1 4 9 3 0 1 16 8 0
3 Tegelen JC4 4 6 2 0 2 7 14 0
4 Boxmeer JC1 4 3 1 0 3 12 14 0
5 Basko JC2 4 0 0 0 4 2 22 0
  4e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood JD6 5 12 4 0 1 25 5 0
2 Boxmeer JD1 5 12 4 0 1 27 8 0
3 Helmond JD2 5 12 4 0 1 22 4 0
4 Nuenen JD2 5 6 2 0 3 16 16 0
5 Geel-Zwart JD2 5 1 0 1 4 3 30 0
6 Boekel JD1 5 1 0 1 4 4 34 0
  4e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Boxmeer MA1 5 12 4 0 1 19 4 0
2 Son MA1 5 12 4 0 1 14 7 0
3 Deurne MA1 5 9 3 0 2 17 7 0
4 Geel-Zwart MA2 5 9 3 0 2 14 11 0
5 Gemert MA1 5 1 0 1 4 5 20 0
6 Helmond MA2 5 1 0 1 4 5 25 0
  2e klasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uden MA3 5 13 4 1 0 17 5 0
2 Mill MA1 5 12 4 0 1 20 7 0
3 Boxmeer MA2 5 7 2 1 2 11 12 0
4 Oss MA5 5 6 2 0 3 8 11 0
5 Heesch MA3 5 6 2 0 3 14 24 0
6 Venray MA2 5 0 0 0 5 4 15 0
  5e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Boxmeer MB1 5 13 4 1 0 10 4 0
2 Gemert MB1 5 10 3 1 1 15 3 0
3 Venray MB1 5 8 2 2 1 15 11 0
4 Horst MB1 5 7 2 1 2 16 17 0
5 Uden MB1 5 2 0 2 3 6 13 0
6 Heesch MB1 5 1 0 1 4 6 20 0
  2e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tegelen MB2 5 13 4 1 0 30 10 0
2 Blerick MB2 5 12 4 0 1 19 6 0
3 Weert MB2 5 10 3 1 1 12 11 0
4 Boxmeer MB2 5 3 1 0 4 6 14 0
5 Venlo MB2 5 3 1 0 4 7 16 0
6 Civicum MB2 5 3 1 0 4 6 23 0
  3e klasse 
  MB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gemert MB4 5 15 5 0 0 28 2 0
2 Boekel MB2 5 12 4 0 1 15 6 0
3 Son MB3 5 9 3 0 2 12 7 0
4 Uden MB5 5 6 2 0 3 10 14 0
5 Heesch MB3 5 3 1 0 4 11 17 0
6 Boxmeer MB3 5 0 0 0 5 3 33 0
  5e klasse 
  MB4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Peel en Maas MB1 5 15 5 0 0 22 10 0
2 Horst MB3 5 12 4 0 1 21 8 0
3 Blerick MB3 5 9 3 0 2 23 16 0
4 Venlo MB4 5 4 1 1 3 13 19 0
5 Venray MB2 5 4 1 1 3 8 16 0
6 Boxmeer MB4 5 0 0 0 5 9 27 0
  5e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uden MC1 5 13 4 1 0 15 6 0
2 Gemert MC1 5 12 4 0 1 22 2 0
3 Hopbel MC1 5 10 3 1 1 8 7 0
4 Boxmeer MC1 5 6 2 0 3 12 11 0
5 Boekel MC1 5 3 1 0 4 7 27 0
6 Rosmalen MC2 5 0 0 0 5 3 14 0
  1e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Deurne MC1 5 15 5 0 0 40 1 0
2 Venlo MC3 5 10 3 1 1 28 7 0
3 Horst MC2 5 10 3 1 1 17 12 0
4 Peel en Maas MC1 5 6 2 0 3 11 32 0
5 Boxmeer MC2 5 3 1 0 4 10 22 0
6 Tegelen MC2 5 0 0 0 5 6 38 0
  4e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Horst MC3 5 15 5 0 0 29 3 0
2 HCAS MC3 5 12 4 0 1 9 7 0
3 Deurne MC3 5 7 2 1 2 25 13 0
4 Blerick MC4 5 6 2 0 3 7 17 0
5 Boxmeer MC3 5 4 1 1 3 12 14 0
6 Venray MC2 5 0 0 0 5 5 33 0
  5e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venlo MD1 5 13 4 1 0 16 4 0
2 Tegelen MD1 5 10 3 1 1 13 7 0
3 Boxmeer MD1 5 8 2 2 1 22 12 0
4 Venray MD1 5 4 0 4 1 8 10 0
5 Blerick MD1 5 2 0 2 3 6 14 0
6 Deurne MD1 5 2 0 2 3 7 25 0
  2e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mill MD1 5 15 5 0 0 31 0 0
2 Grave MD1 5 12 4 0 1 29 12 0
3 Oss MD5 5 9 3 0 2 20 10 0
4 Uden MD5 5 3 1 0 4 6 25 0
5 Heesch MD4 5 3 1 0 4 6 25 0
6 Boxmeer MD2 5 3 1 0 4 9 29 0
  5e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  J8E1 
    1e klasse 
  M6E1 
    1e klasse 
  M8E1 
    1e klasse 
  Mix F1 
    1e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HCM D1 6 16 5 1 0 20 7 0
2 Kromhouters D1 6 14 4 2 0 18 7 0
3 Leusden D1 6 14 4 2 0 15 7 0
4 Arnhem D1 6 13 4 1 1 19 12 0
5 Boxmeer D1 6 12 4 0 2 25 12 0
6 Zevenaar D1 6 10 3 1 2 12 13 0
7 Almelo D1 6 7 2 1 3 15 16 0
8 Apeldoorn D1 6 7 1 4 1 10 10 0
9 Wijchen D1 6 4 1 1 4 15 13 0
10 Bemmel D1 6 3 1 0 5 2 12 0
11 Ares D1 6 1 0 1 5 7 18 0
12 Deventer D1 6 0 0 0 6 1 32 0
  2e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Helmond D2 6 18 6 0 0 19 1 0
2 Den Bosch D2 6 12 3 3 0 14 6 0
3 Tegelen D2 6 10 3 1 2 11 7 0
4 Oranje-Rood D4 6 9 3 0 3 16 9 0
5 Eindhoven D3 5 9 3 0 2 13 8 0
6 Weert D2 5 7 2 1 2 10 11 0
7 Best D2 6 7 2 1 3 5 10 0
8 Hopbel D2 6 6 1 3 2 10 11 0
9 Boxmeer D2 6 5 1 2 3 7 11 0
10 Don Quishoot D2 6 5 1 2 3 5 10 0
11 Maastricht D2 6 5 1 2 3 5 14 0
12 Oranje-Rood D3 6 4 1 1 4 6 23 0
  Res. overgangsklasse 
  Dames 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Civicum D2 6 18 6 0 0 44 4 0
2 Blerick D2 6 16 5 1 0 23 5 0
3 Eindhoven D6 6 15 5 0 1 32 7 0
4 Uden D3 6 15 5 0 1 31 7 0
5 Son D2 6 9 3 0 3 11 16 0
6 Peel en Maas D1 6 9 3 0 3 12 19 0
7 Boxmeer D3 6 6 2 0 4 8 16 0
8 Oranje-Rood D9 6 4 1 1 4 5 15 0
9 Eersel D2 6 4 1 1 4 8 23 0
10 Oss D6 6 4 1 1 4 9 33 0
11 Tegelen D3 5 3 1 0 4 4 26 0
12 Geldrop D4 5 0 0 0 5 4 20 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venray D2 6 18 6 0 0 19 5 0
2 Boxmeer D4 6 13 4 1 1 16 10 0
3 Horst D3 6 7 2 1 3 15 11 0
4 Grave D1 6 7 2 1 3 10 10 0
5 Civicum D3 6 7 2 1 3 13 16 0
6 Mill D1 6 0 0 0 6 4 25 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MOP H1 6 16 5 1 0 26 11 0
2 Horst H1 5 10 3 1 1 17 13 0
3 Bommelerwaard H1 5 9 3 0 2 15 10 0
4 Oirschot H1 5 9 3 0 2 10 9 0
5 Tegelen H1 5 8 2 2 1 15 13 0
6 Waalwijk H1 6 7 2 1 3 18 20 0
7 Don Quishoot H1 6 7 2 1 3 10 12 0
8 HOCO H1 6 7 2 1 3 14 17 0
9 DVS H1 5 4 1 1 3 8 14 0
10 Boxmeer H1 4 3 1 0 3 10 16 0
11 Kieviten H1 5 3 1 0 4 11 19 0
  3e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uden H4 6 16 5 1 0 36 11 0
2 Oranje-Rood H15 6 13 4 1 1 22 14 0
3 Helmond H6 6 12 4 0 2 20 15 0
4 Boxmeer H2 6 10 3 1 2 13 11 0
5 Venray H2 5 9 3 0 2 20 14 0
6 Blerick H4 6 9 3 0 3 11 14 0
7 Mill H1 5 8 2 2 1 20 16 0
8 DVS H2 5 6 2 0 3 15 21 0
9 Horst H2 6 6 1 3 2 13 14 0
10 Oranje-Rood H14 6 5 1 2 3 9 21 0
11 Scoop H3 5 1 0 1 4 5 16 0
12 Bakel H1 6 1 0 1 5 11 28 0
  Res. 3e Klasse 
  Heren 3/J1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oss HJ2 4 12 4 0 0 25 4 0
2 Helmond HJ2 4 9 3 0 1 22 7 0
3 Boxmeer HJ1 4 6 2 0 2 14 20 0
4 Uden HJ2 4 3 1 0 3 10 21 0
5 Geel-Zwart HJ2 4 0 0 0 4 8 27 0
  4e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HCAS HA 5 15 5 0 0 33 9 0
2 Son HA 4 12 4 0 0 15 9 0
3 Civicum HA 5 10 3 1 1 16 8 0
4 Nuenen HB 6 10 3 1 2 18 14 0
5 Tegelen HA 5 10 3 1 1 17 13 0
6 Basko HA 6 8 2 2 2 14 10 0
7 Weert HA 5 7 2 1 2 7 10 0
8 Uden HA 5 6 2 0 3 13 21 0
9 Boxmeer HA 6 4 1 1 4 16 20 0
10 Mierlo HA 5 1 0 1 4 7 24 0
11 Eindhoven HB 6 0 0 0 6 7 25 0
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen LX 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eindhoven HLA 5 15 5 0 0 19 4 0
2 Concordia HLA 6 15 5 0 1 13 4 0
3 Basko HLA 5 12 4 0 1 18 7 0
4 HOD HLB 5 6 2 0 3 12 9 0
5 Oranje-Rood HLB 4 6 2 0 2 6 9 0
6 Mierlo HLA 6 4 1 1 4 7 16 0
7 Boxmeer HLA 6 1 0 1 5 6 15 0
8 Venlo HLA/Tegelen HLA 5 0 1 0 4 4 21 3
  veteranen 2e klasse 
Overig 
  G team 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eindhoven G 1 2 6 2 0 0 13 7 0
2 Warande G1 2 3 1 0 1 12 12 0
3 Boxmeer G 1 2 3 1 0 1 7 8 0
4 Oss G 2 2 0 0 0 2 3 8 0
  Zuid