Hoofdsponsor

Sponsors

terug naar vorige pagina


laat schema zien voor  

5 januari | Jeugd
Team Tegenstander Verzamel Reistijd Aanvang Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JD1 -Zaal   Venlose Hockey Club JD2 10:35 

 

11:10  thuis  Rijnbeekhal   31912  
Rijnbeekhal
Rijnbeekstraat 1
5913GA VENLO
hal: Venlo
MC1 -Zaal   Venlose Hockey Club MC1 09:35 

 

10:05  thuis  Udens College, Sporthal   30191  
Udens College, Sporthal
President Kennedylaan 22B
5402KD UDEN
hal: Veld 1
MC2-Zaal   HTCSON Hockey MC3 11:15 

 

12:20  thuis  Peelhorst, De   36120  
Peelhorst, De
St. Jozefstraat 70
5753AS DEURNE
hal: veld 2
MD2 - Zaal   HC Eindhoven MD6 11:40 

 

12:15  thuis  Hoogkoor, Het   33623  
Hoogkoor, Het
Koorstraat 1
5831GH BOXMEER
hal: veld 1
JD1 -Zaal   Hockeyclub Peel & Maas JD1 09:45 

 

10:20  uit  Rijnbeekhal   32110  
Rijnbeekhal
Rijnbeekstraat 1
5913GA VENLO
hal: Venlo
MC1 -Zaal   Hockey Club Uden MC1 08:45 

 

09:15  uit  Udens College, Sporthal   30593  
Udens College, Sporthal
President Kennedylaan 22B
5402KD UDEN
hal: Veld 1
MC2-Zaal   M.H.C. Deurne MC2 10:25 

 

11:30  uit  Peelhorst, De   35716  
Peelhorst, De
St. Jozefstraat 70
5753AS DEURNE
hal: veld 2
MD2 - Zaal   MHCV MD3 13:20 

 

13:55  uit  Hoogkoor, Het   33393  
Hoogkoor, Het
Koorstraat 1
5831GH BOXMEER
hal: veld 1


5 januari | Senioren
Team Tegenstander Verzamel Reistijd Aanvang Locatie   Wed.Nr.
ZAALBLOK   ZAAL DVS D1 - Boekel D1 16:20 

 

16:25  thuis  Hoogkoor, Het   27534  
Hoogkoor, Het
Koorstraat 1
5831GH BOXMEER
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK   ZAAL Venray D1 - Gemert D1 17:10 

 

17:15  thuis  Hoogkoor, Het   27509  
Hoogkoor, Het
Koorstraat 1
5831GH BOXMEER
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK   ZAAL Venray D1 - Boekel D1 14:40 

 

14:45  thuis  Hoogkoor, Het   27521  
Hoogkoor, Het
Koorstraat 1
5831GH BOXMEER
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK   ZAAL Eindhoven MD6 - Venray MD3 13:00 

 

13:05  thuis  Hoogkoor, Het   33212  
Hoogkoor, Het
Koorstraat 1
5831GH BOXMEER
hal: veld 1
Dames 1- Zaal   HC Gemert D1 15:00 

 

15:35  thuis  Hoogkoor, Het   27549  
Hoogkoor, Het
Koorstraat 1
5831GH BOXMEER
hal: veld 1
Dames 1- Zaal   DVS D1 17:30 

 

18:05  thuis  Hoogkoor, Het   27561  
Hoogkoor, Het
Koorstraat 1
5831GH BOXMEER
hal: veld 1
Dames 4- Zaal   SMHC De Hopbel D3 16:10 

 

17:30  thuis  Streepen, De   35996  
Streepen, De
Laan van Henkenshage 3
5492BH SINT-OEDENRODE
hal: veld 1
Dames 4- Zaal   Sint Oedenrode D3 15:20 

 

16:40  uit  Streepen, De   35586  
Streepen, De
Laan van Henkenshage 3
5492BH SINT-OEDENRODE
hal: veld 1