Hoofdsponsor

Sponsors

terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 1 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
1 sep !Oefenwedstrijd Horst D1

12:45 thuis
1 thuiswedstrijden en uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeliotes D1 22 54 17 3 2 88 29 0
2 Uden D1 22 45 14 3 5 59 26 0
3 Wijchen D1 22 43 13 4 5 64 33 0
4 Soest D1 22 40 13 1 8 54 32 0
5 HCM D1 22 36 11 3 8 46 31 0
6 Boxmeer D1 22 36 11 3 8 53 48 0
7 Arnhem D1 22 30 8 6 8 39 46 0
8 Zevenaar D1 22 27 8 3 11 34 48 0
9 Almelo D1 22 26 8 2 12 44 56 0
10 Ares D1 22 20 5 5 12 24 55 0
11 Westerduiven D1 22 12 3 3 16 34 80 0
12 Barneveld D1 22 7 1 4 17 17 72 0

  Soest D1Uden D1Arnhem D1HCM D1Almelo D1Ares D1Barneveld D1Wijchen D1Boxmeer D1Zevenaar D1Apeliotes D1Westerduiven D1
Soest D1   1-3 3-3 2-1 3-0 5-1 3-0 1-2 4-1 3-2 3-2 6-1
Uden D1 1-0   3-1 0-3 4-0 4-0 4-0 3-0 1-3 4-0 3-3 6-2
Arnhem D1 3-2 1-3   0-1 2-1 1-1 2-2 1-4 2-1 2-2 3-8 2-1
HCM D1 3-1 2-1 3-2   3-0 3-0 3-0 2-2 0-2 4-0 1-1 5-1
Almelo D1 1-3 4-4 2-3 3-0   3-1 5-0 3-5 3-3 3-0 0-2 5-2
Ares D1 1-0 2-1 2-1 1-1 0-1   0-0 1-5 2-4 0-2 1-6 5-1
Barneveld D1 0-5 0-5 1-2 2-1 3-4 0-1   0-1 2-4 1-1 1-3 1-1
Wijchen D1 0-1 1-2 1-1 5-3 6-0 4-1 7-1   2-1 2-2 2-0 2-2
Boxmeer D1 2-3 1-0 2-2 3-1 3-2 1-1 3-0 4-5   1-3 2-6 5-3
Zevenaar D1 1-0 1-2 0-1 2-1 3-2 5-1 4-2 2-1 0-3   2-3 0-4
Apeliotes D1 3-1 0-0 2-1 2-1 6-0 5-0 11-0 2-1 5-1 6-1   7-3
Westerduiven D1 1-4 1-5 1-3 1-4 0-2 2-2 2-1 0-6 1-3 2-1 2-5  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Zevenaar D1 Uden D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Barneveld D1 Westerduiven D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Soest D1 Wijchen D1 1-2 Definitief
.. HCM D1 Arnhem D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Ares D1 Apeliotes D1 1-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Westerduiven D1 Soest D1 1-4 Definitief
.. Arnhem D1 Barneveld D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Wijchen D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D1 HCM D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Uden D1 Ares D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Barneveld D1 Apeliotes D1 1-3 Definitief
.. HCM D1 Uden D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Ares D1 Almelo D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Soest D1 Arnhem D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D1 Wijchen D1 0-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Apeliotes D1 Soest D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D1 Ares D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Almelo D1 HCM D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Uden D1 Barneveld D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Arnhem D1 Westerduiven D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Ares D1 Zevenaar D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Soest D1 Uden D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D1 Apeliotes D1 2-5 Definitief
.. Barneveld D1 Almelo D1 3-4 Definitief
.. Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Boxmeer D1 Barneveld D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D1 Arnhem D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Uden D1 Westerduiven D1 6-2 Definitief
.. Wijchen D1 Ares D1 4-1 Definitief
.. Almelo D1 Soest D1 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Westerduiven D1 Almelo D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Arnhem D1 Uden D1 1-3 Definitief
.. HCM D1 Ares D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Soest D1 Boxmeer D1 4-1 Definitief
.. Barneveld D1 Zevenaar D1 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Uden D1 Apeliotes D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Ares D1 Barneveld D1 0-0 Definitief
.. Zevenaar D1 Soest D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D1 Westerduiven D1 5-3 Definitief
.. Wijchen D1 HCM D1 5-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Soest D1 Ares D1 5-1 Definitief
.. Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D1 Zevenaar D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Barneveld D1 HCM D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D1 Almelo D1 6-0 Definitief
.. Uden D1 Wijchen D1 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. HCM D1 Soest D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Barneveld D1 Wijchen D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D1 Apeliotes D1 2-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 6-0 Definitief
.. Soest D1 Barneveld D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Arnhem D1 Ares D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D1 Zevenaar D1 6-1 Definitief
.. Uden D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D1 HCM D1 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Ares D1 Westerduiven D1 5-1 Definitief
.. Almelo D1 Uden D1 4-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
.. Apeliotes D1 Ares D1 5-0 Definitief
.. Almelo D1 Boxmeer D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Arnhem D1 HCM D1 0-1 Definitief
.. Uden D1 Zevenaar D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D1 Barneveld D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Wijchen D1 Soest D1 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Ares D1 Uden D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D1 Wijchen D1 4-5 Definitief
.. Zevenaar D1 Almelo D1 3-2 Definitief
.. HCM D1 Apeliotes D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Barneveld D1 Arnhem D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Soest D1 Westerduiven D1 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Uden D1 HCM D1 0-3 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D1 Zevenaar D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Almelo D1 Ares D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D1 Barneveld D1 11-0 Definitief
.. Wijchen D1 Westerduiven D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Arnhem D1 Soest D1 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. HCM D1 Almelo D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Ares D1 Boxmeer D1 2-4 Definitief
.. Zevenaar D1 Wijchen D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D1 Arnhem D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Soest D1 Apeliotes D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Barneveld D1 Uden D1 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Apeliotes D1 Westerduiven D1 7-3 Definitief
.. Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 5-1 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D1 HCM D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Uden D1 Soest D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Almelo D1 Barneveld D1 5-0 Definitief
.. Wijchen D1 Arnhem D1 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Soest D1 Almelo D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Arnhem D1 Apeliotes D1 3-8 Definitief
.. Westerduiven D1 Uden D1 1-5 Definitief
.. Ares D1 Wijchen D1 1-5 Definitief
.. HCM D1 Zevenaar D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Barneveld D1 Boxmeer D1 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
.. Boxmeer D1 Soest D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Wijchen D1 Apeliotes D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Uden D1 Arnhem D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Almelo D1 Westerduiven D1 5-2 Definitief
.. Zevenaar D1 Barneveld D1 4-2 Definitief
.. Ares D1 HCM D1 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
.. Westerduiven D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Barneveld D1 Ares D1 0-1 Definitief
.. HCM D1 Wijchen D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D1 Uden D1 0-0 Definitief
.. Arnhem D1 Almelo D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Soest D1 Zevenaar D1 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
.. Almelo D1 Apeliotes D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D1 Arnhem D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Ares D1 Soest D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Wijchen D1 Uden D1 1-2 Definitief
.. HCM D1 Barneveld D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Zevenaar D1 Westerduiven D1 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
.. Westerduiven D1 Ares D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Wijchen D1 Barneveld D1 7-1 Definitief
.. Uden D1 Almelo D1 4-0 Definitief
.. Arnhem D1 Zevenaar D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Apeliotes D1 Boxmeer D1 5-1 Definitief
.. Soest D1 HCM D1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
.. Boxmeer D1 Uden D1 1-0 Definitief
.. HCM D1 Westerduiven D1 5-1 Definitief
.. Almelo D1 Wijchen D1 3-5 Definitief
.. Barneveld D1 Soest D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Ares D1 Arnhem D1 2-1 Definitief
.. Zevenaar D1 Apeliotes D1 2-3 Definitief