Hoofdsponsor

Sponsors

terug naar vorige pagina

Nog 1 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
1 sep !Oefenwedstrijd Horst D2

11:00 thuis
1 thuiswedstrijden en uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Boxmeer D2 22 54 17 3 2 95 34 0
2 Uden D2 22 51 16 3 3 71 27 0
3 Eindhoven D3 22 50 16 2 4 65 27 0
4 Oss D3 22 49 15 4 3 93 43 0
5 Oedenrode D2 22 35 11 2 9 59 62 0
6 Basko D2 22 34 11 1 10 49 41 0
7 Oss D4 22 27 8 3 11 42 61 0
8 Geldrop D3 22 21 6 3 13 26 55 0
9 Drunen D3 22 16 5 1 16 28 67 0
10 Eindhoven D5 22 16 3 7 12 32 59 0
11 Geel-Zwart D2 22 14 4 2 16 31 70 0
12 Den Bosch D6 22 12 3 3 16 24 69 0

  Uden D2 (O)Oedenrode D2 (O)Geel-Zwart D2 (O)Boxmeer D2 (O)Oss D4Basko D2 (O)Drunen D3 (O)Eindhoven D3Eindhoven D5Oss D3Den Bosch D6Geldrop D3
Uden D2 (O)   3-3 4-0 1-4 3-2 2-1 5-1 1-2 2-1 1-3 2-0 6-0
Oedenrode D2 (O) 0-4   1-0 1-9 3-1 1-4 3-0 5-5 7-1 3-4 3-1 4-2
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 1-2 1-3   3-6 3-1 0-6 2-3 2-3 2-2 1-8 2-2 2-5
Boxmeer D2 (O) 0-4 7-2 3-0   6-2 3-1 5-1 2-1 7-3 4-0 5-0 3-1
Oss D4 0-6 4-2 4-3 1-7   1-0 2-1 0-7 2-2 3-3 3-1 3-0
Basko D2 (O) 1-3 1-2 3-1 3-3 3-0   4-2 2-1 3-0 1-6 1-3 3-0
Drunen D3 (O) 1-5 0-3 1-2 2-2 0-6 2-1   2-3 1-5 1-2 2-1 1-0
Eindhoven D3 1-1 2-1 5-0 2-1 4-1 2-0 3-1   4-0 5-2 3-0 6-0
Eindhoven D5 0-5 1-0 4-0 3-5 1-1 1-4 1-3 0-1   1-3 2-2 1-1
Oss D3 2-2 9-3 2-4 3-3 4-3 6-1 6-0 3-2 4-1   9-1 5-2
Den Bosch D6 3-4 1-6 0-2 0-3 1-0 2-4 3-2 1-3 2-2 0-8   0-1
Geldrop D3 1-5 2-3 2-0 0-7 1-2 0-2 3-1 2-0 0-0 1-1 2-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Basko D2 (O) Eindhoven D5 3-0 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D3 Oss D3 5-2 Definitief
.. Oedenrode D2 (O) Boxmeer D2 (O) 1-9 Definitief
.. Geldrop D3 Uden D2 (O) 1-5 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Den Bosch D6 2-2 Definitief
.. Oss D4 Drunen D3 (O) 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Den Bosch D6 Basko D2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. Oss D3 Oss D4 4-3 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D5 Eindhoven D3 0-1 Definitief
.. Drunen D3 (O) Oedenrode D2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D2 (O) Geldrop D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Uden D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Geldrop D3 Drunen D3 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Oss D4 Eindhoven D5 2-2 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D2 (O) Uden D2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. Basko D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D3 Den Bosch D6 3-0 Definitief
.. Oedenrode D2 (O) Oss D3 3-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Den Bosch D6 Oss D4 1-0 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D5 Oedenrode D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Drunen D3 (O) Boxmeer D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Uden D2 (O) Basko D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Oss D3 Geldrop D3 5-2 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 2-3 Definitief
MAANDAG 1 OKTOBER 2018
.. Oss D4 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Oedenrode D2 (O) Den Bosch D6 3-1 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D3 Basko D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Geldrop D3 Eindhoven D5 0-0 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D2 (O) Oss D3 4-0 Definitief
.. Drunen D3 (O) Uden D2 (O) 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Eindhoven D5 Boxmeer D2 (O) 3-5 Definitief
.. Uden D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 1-2 Definitief
.. Basko D2 (O) Oss D4 3-0 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oedenrode D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Oss D3 Drunen D3 (O) 6-0 Definitief
.. Den Bosch D6 Geldrop D3 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Drunen D3 (O) Eindhoven D5 1-5 Definitief
.. Oss D3 Uden D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Oss D4 Eindhoven D3 0-7 Definitief
.. Oedenrode D2 (O) Basko D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. Geldrop D3 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D2 (O) Den Bosch D6 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Eindhoven D3 Oedenrode D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Boxmeer D2 (O) 3-6 Definitief
.. Uden D2 (O) Oss D4 3-2 Definitief
.. Den Bosch D6 Drunen D3 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D5 Oss D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Basko D2 (O) Geldrop D3 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Geldrop D3 Eindhoven D3 2-0 Definitief
.. Oedenrode D2 (O) Oss D4 3-1 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D5 Uden D2 (O) 0-5 Definitief
.. Oss D3 Den Bosch D6 9-1 Definitief
.. Drunen D3 (O) Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D2 (O) Basko D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Oedenrode D2 (O) Uden D2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. Oss D4 Geldrop D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D3 Boxmeer D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oss D3 1-8 Definitief
.. Basko D2 (O) Drunen D3 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Den Bosch D6 Eindhoven D5 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Boxmeer D2 (O) Oss D4 6-2 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D5 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 4-0 Definitief
.. Geldrop D3 Oedenrode D2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Uden D2 (O) Den Bosch D6 2-0 Definitief
.. Drunen D3 (O) Eindhoven D3 2-3 Definitief
.. Oss D3 Basko D2 (O) 6-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Basko D2 (O) Den Bosch D6 1-3 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D3 Eindhoven D5 4-0 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Uden D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Oss D4 Oss D3 3-3 Definitief
.. Geldrop D3 Boxmeer D2 (O) 0-7 Definitief
.. Oedenrode D2 (O) Drunen D3 (O) 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Basko D2 (O) 0-6 Definitief
.. Den Bosch D6 Eindhoven D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Drunen D3 (O) Geldrop D3 1-0 Definitief
.. Oss D3 Oedenrode D2 (O) 9-3 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D5 Oss D4 1-1 Definitief
.. Uden D2 (O) Boxmeer D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Eindhoven D3 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
.. Oedenrode D2 (O) Eindhoven D5 7-1 Definitief
.. Geldrop D3 Oss D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Basko D2 (O) Uden D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2019
.. Oss D4 Den Bosch D6 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Basko D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oss D4 3-1 Definitief
.. Den Bosch D6 Oedenrode D2 (O) 1-6 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D5 Geldrop D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Oss D3 Boxmeer D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Uden D2 (O) Drunen D3 (O) 5-1 Definitief
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2019
.. Boxmeer D2 (O) Drunen D3 (O) 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Geldrop D3 Den Bosch D6 2-0 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D2 (O) Eindhoven D5 7-3 Definitief
.. Drunen D3 (O) Oss D3 1-2 Definitief
.. Oedenrode D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Oss D4 Basko D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D3 Uden D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
.. Basko D2 (O) Oedenrode D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D3 Oss D4 4-1 Definitief
.. Uden D2 (O) Oss D3 1-3 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D5 Drunen D3 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Den Bosch D6 Boxmeer D2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Geldrop D3 2-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
.. Oss D3 Eindhoven D5 4-1 Definitief
.. Drunen D3 (O) Den Bosch D6 2-1 Definitief
.. Oss D4 Uden D2 (O) 0-6 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. Oedenrode D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 5-5 Definitief
VRIJDAG 17 MEI 2019
.. Geldrop D3 Basko D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
.. Den Bosch D6 Oss D3 0-8 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Drunen D3 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Basko D2 (O) Boxmeer D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D3 Geldrop D3 6-0 Definitief
.. Uden D2 (O) Eindhoven D5 2-1 Definitief
.. Oss D4 Oedenrode D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
.. Uden D2 (O) Oedenrode D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Geldrop D3 Oss D4 1-2 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D5 Den Bosch D6 2-2 Definitief
.. Oss D3 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. Drunen D3 (O) Basko D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
.. Basko D2 (O) Oss D3 1-6 Definitief
.. Den Bosch D6 Uden D2 (O) 3-4 Definitief
.. Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Eindhoven D5 2-2 Definitief
.. Oedenrode D2 (O) Geldrop D3 4-2 Definitief
.. Oss D4 Boxmeer D2 (O) 1-7 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D3 Drunen D3 (O) 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
.. Den Bosch D6 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Uden D2 (O) Geldrop D3 6-0 Definitief
.. Drunen D3 (O) Oss D4 0-6 Definitief
.. Oss D3 Eindhoven D3 3-2 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D2 (O) Oedenrode D2 (O) 7-2 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D5 Basko D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief