Hoofdsponsor

Sponsors

terug naar vorige pagina

Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hopbel D4 22 56 18 2 2 58 22 0
2 Cranendonck D2 22 50 15 5 2 62 16 0
3 Son D2 22 45 14 3 5 56 27 0
4 Maastricht D4 22 35 11 2 9 39 25 0
5 Oranje-Rood D9 22 35 10 5 7 30 22 0
6 Deurne D2 22 30 10 3 9 41 36 3
7 Tegelen D3 22 28 7 7 8 20 27 0
8 Geldrop D4 22 26 8 2 12 35 44 0
9 Boxmeer D3 22 25 8 1 13 31 44 0
10 Eersel D2 22 22 5 7 10 26 45 0
11 Horst D3 22 8 2 5 15 23 56 3
12 Oranje-Rood D11 22 7 1 4 17 20 77 0

  Maastricht D4Deurne D2 (O)Hopbel D4Tegelen D3Geldrop D4Horst D3Son D2 (O)Cranendonck D2 (O)Boxmeer D3Oranje-Rood D9Oranje-Rood D11Eersel D2
Maastricht D4   0-2 1-3 0-1 2-0 3-0 0-1 0-0 1-0 0-1 7-2 3-2
Deurne D2 (O) 3-2   1-3 0-2 6-1 0-1 0-1 1-5 2-0 2-1 5-2 1-4
Hopbel D4 1-5 2-0   1-0 4-2 5-0 2-0 3-1 3-0 3-0 3-1 3-0
Tegelen D3 0-0 0-0 1-3   2-3 0-0 0-3 0-0 2-1 0-0 3-1 0-2
Geldrop D4 0-2 2-4 1-4 0-0   4-2 4-2 0-2 1-0 1-0 1-1 1-2
Horst D3 0-2 0-0 1-2 1-2 0-4   1-2 0-5 2-3 0-0 6-0 2-2
Son D2 (O) 5-1 1-1 4-2 5-0 3-1 3-1   1-1 6-0 1-2 3-0 3-0
Cranendonck D2 (O) 2-1 4-0 2-2 2-0 2-1 7-0 2-2   4-1 2-0 4-1 5-0
Boxmeer D3 2-1 1-4 1-3 0-2 1-2 5-1 2-1 1-2   1-0 2-1 5-2
Oranje-Rood D9 0-1 2-1 1-1 2-0 3-1 2-1 2-4 1-0 3-1   2-2 2-0
Oranje-Rood D11 0-4 1-6 0-4 2-4 0-4 2-1 1-4 1-3 1-4 0-6   1-1
Eersel D2 0-3 1-2 0-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 4-1 0-7 0-0 0-0 0-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Deurne D2 (O) Tegelen D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Maastricht D4 Geldrop D4 2-0 Definitief
.. Cranendonck D2 (O) Hopbel D4 2-2 Definitief
.. Son D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D9 1-2 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Oranje-Rood D11 2-1 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Horst D3 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Oranje-Rood D11 Maastricht D4 0-4 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Deurne D2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. Horst D3 Son D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Hopbel D4 Eersel D2 3-0 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Boxmeer D3 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Deurne D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D11 5-2 Definitief
.. Maastricht D4 Boxmeer D3 1-0 Definitief
.. Son D2 (O) Hopbel D4 4-2 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Tegelen D3 1-1 Definitief
.. Cranendonck D2 (O) Geldrop D4 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Tegelen D3 Son D2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D11 Cranendonck D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Deurne D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. Hopbel D4 Horst D3 5-0 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Maastricht D4 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Hopbel D4 Oranje-Rood D9 3-0 Definitief
.. Son D2 (O) Geldrop D4 3-1 Definitief
.. Deurne D2 (O) Maastricht D4 3-2 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Oranje-Rood D11 0-0 Definitief
.. Cranendonck D2 (O) Boxmeer D3 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Deurne D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Hopbel D4 1-3 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Horst D3 4-2 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D11 Son D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Eersel D2 5-2 Definitief
.. Maastricht D4 Cranendonck D2 (O) 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
.. Horst D3 Oranje-Rood D9 0-0 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Eersel D2 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Cranendonck D2 (O) Deurne D2 (O) 4-0 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Maastricht D4 0-3 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Oranje-Rood D9 0-0 Definitief
.. Son D2 (O) Boxmeer D3 6-0 Definitief
.. Horst D3 Oranje-Rood D11 6-0 Definitief
.. Hopbel D4 Geldrop D4 4-2 Definitief
DINSDAG 30 OKTOBER 2018
.. Tegelen D3 Cranendonck D2 (O) 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Deurne D2 (O) Eersel D2 1-4 Definitief
.. Maastricht D4 Son D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Cranendonck D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Horst D3 5-1 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Tegelen D3 0-0 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D11 Hopbel D4 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Horst D3 Maastricht D4 0-2 Definitief
.. Hopbel D4 Boxmeer D3 3-0 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Oranje-Rood D11 3-1 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Oranje-Rood D9 1-0 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Cranendonck D2 (O) 0-7 Definitief
.. Son D2 (O) Deurne D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Eersel D2 Oranje-Rood D9 0-0 Definitief
.. Cranendonck D2 (O) Son D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Deurne D2 (O) Horst D3 0-1 Definitief
.. Maastricht D4 Hopbel D4 1-3 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Tegelen D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D11 Geldrop D4 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Hopbel D4 Deurne D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Horst D3 Cranendonck D2 (O) 0-5 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Boxmeer D3 1-0 Definitief
.. Son D2 (O) Eersel D2 3-0 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Oranje-Rood D11 2-2 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Maastricht D4 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Horst D3 Tegelen D3 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Maastricht D4 Oranje-Rood D11 7-2 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Oranje-Rood D9 1-0 Definitief
.. Deurne D2 (O) Geldrop D4 6-1 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Hopbel D4 0-1 Definitief
.. Son D2 (O) Horst D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Cranendonck D2 (O) Tegelen D3 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
.. Boxmeer D3 Maastricht D4 2-1 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D11 Deurne D2 (O) 1-6 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Horst D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Eersel D2 0-2 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Cranendonck D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Hopbel D4 Son D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
VRIJDAG 29 MAART 2019
.. Son D2 (O) Tegelen D3 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
.. Eersel D2 Geldrop D4 2-1 Definitief
.. Horst D3 Hopbel D4 1-2 Definitief
.. Maastricht D4 Oranje-Rood D9 0-1 Definitief
.. Deurne D2 (O) Boxmeer D3 2-0 Definitief
.. Cranendonck D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D11 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
.. Oranje-Rood D11 Eersel D2 1-1 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Son D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Horst D3 0-0 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Hopbel D4 1-1 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Cranendonck D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Maastricht D4 Deurne D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
.. Horst D3 Geldrop D4 0-4 Definitief
.. Hopbel D4 Tegelen D3 1-0 Definitief
.. Deurne D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D9 2-1 Definitief
.. Son D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D11 3-0 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Boxmeer D3 0-0 Definitief
.. Cranendonck D2 (O) Maastricht D4 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Tegelen D3 2-0 Definitief
.. Maastricht D4 Eersel D2 3-2 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Son D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Deurne D2 (O) Cranendonck D2 (O) 1-5 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D11 Horst D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Hopbel D4 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
.. Cranendonck D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D9 2-0 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Geldrop D4 2-3 Definitief
.. Hopbel D4 Oranje-Rood D11 3-1 Definitief
.. Horst D3 Boxmeer D3 2-3 Definitief
.. Son D2 (O) Maastricht D4 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Geldrop D4 3-1 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D11 Tegelen D3 2-4 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Hopbel D4 1-3 Definitief
.. Deurne D2 (O) Son D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Cranendonck D2 (O) Eersel D2 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
.. Son D2 (O) Cranendonck D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Geldrop D4 Oranje-Rood D11 1-1 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Eersel D2 2-0 Definitief
.. Horst D3 Deurne D2 (O) 0-0 Definitief
.. Hopbel D4 Maastricht D4 1-5 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Boxmeer D3 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
.. Oranje-Rood D11 Oranje-Rood D9 0-6 Definitief
.. Cranendonck D2 (O) Horst D3 7-0 Definitief
.. Deurne D2 (O) Hopbel D4 1-3 Definitief
.. Maastricht D4 Tegelen D3 0-1 Definitief
.. Boxmeer D3 Geldrop D4 1-2 Definitief
.. Eersel D2 Son D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
MAANDAG 10 JUNI 2019
.. Eersel D2 Deurne D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
DINSDAG 11 JUNI 2019
.. Maastricht D4 Horst D3 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
.. Geldrop D4 Maastricht D4 0-2 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D11 Boxmeer D3 1-4 Definitief
.. Hopbel D4 Cranendonck D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Horst D3 Eersel D2 2-2 Definitief
.. Tegelen D3 Deurne D2 (O) 0-0 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D9 Son D2 (O) 2-4 Definitief