Hoofdsponsor

Sponsors

Standen van alle teams
Jeugd 
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hopbel JA1 9 21 7 0 2 33 17 0
2 Oss JA2 9 15 5 0 4 40 19 0
3 Geel-Zwart JA2 8 15 5 0 3 35 15 0
4 Den Bosch JA3 8 12 4 0 4 29 21 0
5 Gemert JA2 9 9 3 0 6 33 51 0
6 Helmond JA3 5 0 0 0 5 5 52 0
  3e klasse 
  JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Boxmeer JB1 1 3 1 0 0 5 0 0
2 Mierlo JB1 1 3 1 0 0 5 0 0
3 Hopbel JB1 1 3 1 0 0 4 3 0
4 Oranje-Rood JB4 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 0
5 Deurne JB1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 0
6 Gemert JB1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 0
  2e klasse 
  JD1 Boxmeer - Civicum 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hopbel JD1 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
2 Boxmeer JD1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Gemert JD1 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 Rosmalen JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Berlicum JD1 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
  3e klasse 
  JD1 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Boxmeer JD1 12 31 10 1 1 68 34 0
2 Gemert JD2 12 23 7 2 3 52 31 0
3 Nuenen JD2 12 21 6 3 3 29 24 0
4 DVS JD2 12 16 5 1 6 47 39 0
5 Oranje-Rood JD8 12 13 4 1 7 41 38 0
6 Venlo JD2 12 12 4 0 8 24 32 0
7 Blerick JD3 12 6 2 0 10 24 87 0
  4e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Helmond MA1 1 3 1 0 0 6 0 0
2 Boxmeer MA1 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
3 Uden MA1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
4 Venlo MA1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
5 Oss MA2 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
6 Heesch MA1 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 0
  1e klasse 
  MA1 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Boxmeer MA1 12 30 9 3 0 65 15 0
2 Mierlo MA2 12 24 8 0 4 39 19 0
3 Deurne MA1 12 23 7 2 3 36 23 0
4 Helmond MA4 12 22 6 4 2 46 20 0
5 Tegelen MA2 12 16 5 1 6 32 43 0
6 Gemert MA1 12 6 2 0 10 15 50 0
7 Venray MA1 12 0 0 0 12 11 74 0
  2e klasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Boxmeer MA2 1 3 1 0 0 10 0 0
2 Blerick MA2 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
3 Gemert MA2 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
4 Civicum MA2 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
5 Helmond MA3 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
6 Deurne MA2 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 0
  4e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Boxmeer MB1 1 3 1 0 0 6 0 0
2 Venray MB1 1 3 1 0 0 5 0 0
3 Geel-Zwart MB2 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
4 Civicum MB1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
5 Heesch MB1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 0
6 Rosmalen MB3 1 0 0 0 1 0 6 0
  2e klasse 
  MB1 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Boxmeer MB1 12 29 9 2 1 46 19 0
2 Venray MB1 12 27 9 0 3 54 25 0
3 Deurne MB1 12 21 7 0 5 33 23 0
4 Boekel MB1 12 17 5 2 5 34 44 0
5 Gemert MB1 12 16 5 1 6 27 34 0
6 Helmond MB2 12 8 2 2 8 24 45 0
7 Mierlo MB2 12 4 1 1 10 19 47 0
  2e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tegelen MB2 1 3 1 0 0 12 3 0
2 Boxmeer MB2 1 3 1 0 0 5 2 0
3 Concordia MB2 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 0
4 Blerick MB2 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
5 Venray MB2 1 0 0 0 1 2 5 0
6 HCAS MB3 1 0 0 0 1 3 12 0
  3e klasse 
  MB2 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venray MB2 12 32 10 2 0 46 13 0
2 Bakel MB2 12 24 8 0 4 57 33 0
3 Gemert MB3 12 23 7 2 3 56 38 0
4 Boxmeer MB2 12 14 4 2 6 40 40 0
5 Uden MB4 12 14 4 2 6 34 39 0
6 Mierlo MB4 12 9 3 0 9 29 69 0
7 Boekel MB2 12 5 1 2 9 35 65 0
  4e klasse 
  MB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tegelen MB3 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
2 Horst MB2 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 0
3 Blerick MB3 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 0
4 Venray MB3 1 1 0 1 0 4 4 0
5 Boxmeer MB3 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0
6 Venlo MB3 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
  4e klasse 
  MB3 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tegelen MB4 12 36 12 0 0 64 13 0
2 Gemert MB5 12 19 6 1 5 24 34 0
3 Boxmeer MB3 12 17 5 2 5 44 28 0
4 Venray MB3 12 16 5 1 6 45 41 0
5 Blerick MB3 12 16 5 1 6 30 44 0
6 Nuenen MB3 12 15 4 3 5 38 41 0
7 HCAS MB4 12 3 1 0 11 16 60 0
  4e klasse 
  MB4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gemert MB5 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
2 Tegelen MB4 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 0
3 Mierlo MB6 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
4 Deurne MB3 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 0
5 Boxmeer MB4 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
6 Helmond MB6 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
  5e klasse 
  MB4 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geldrop MB5 12 36 12 0 0 70 16 0
2 Weert MB4 12 20 6 2 4 42 30 0
3 HOD MB7 12 14 4 2 6 47 41 0
4 Mierlo MB6 12 12 3 3 6 32 38 0
5 Boxmeer MB4 12 4 1 1 10 16 82 0
  5e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Helmond MC1 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0
2 Mierlo MC1 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0
3 Uden MC1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Venlo MC1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Boxmeer MC1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
6 Nuenen MC1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
  1e klasse 
  MC1 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Boxmeer MC1 12 34 11 1 0 60 12 0
2 Dommel MC1 12 22 7 1 4 54 44 0
3 Best MC1 12 21 7 0 5 41 39 0
4 Den Bosch MC3 12 21 6 3 3 32 31 0
5 MEP MC2 12 9 2 3 7 27 43 0
6 Hopbel MC1 12 9 2 3 7 25 46 0
7 Uden MC1 12 3 0 3 9 27 51 0
  1e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venlo MC2 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 0
2 Boekel MC1 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
3 Civicum MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Grave MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bakel MC1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
6 Boxmeer MC2 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0
  4e klasse 
  MC2 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Deurne MC2 12 27 8 3 1 64 23 0
2 Bakel MC1 12 21 6 3 3 45 29 0
3 Tegelen MC3 12 20 6 2 4 55 32 0
4 Helmond MC5 12 18 5 3 4 45 35 0
5 Gemert MC2 12 17 5 2 5 45 52 0
6 Boxmeer MC2 12 16 5 1 6 47 37 0
7 Venray MC2 12 0 0 0 12 15 108 0
  4e klasse 
  MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Horst MC2 1 3 1 0 0 9 0 0
2 Blerick MC3 1 3 1 0 0 6 1 0
3 Venlo MC3 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
4 Boxmeer MC3 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
5 Tegelen MC3 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 0
6 Venray MC2 1 0 0 0 1 0 9 0
  5e klasse 
  MC3 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Blerick MC3 12 31 10 1 1 105 21 0
2 Weert MC4 12 25 8 1 3 56 36 0
3 Peel en Maas MC2 12 21 7 0 5 47 43 0
4 Venlo MC3 12 19 6 1 5 36 43 0
5 Boxmeer MC3 12 11 3 2 7 26 54 0
6 Blerick MC4 12 10 3 1 8 42 67 0
7 Tegelen MC4 12 5 1 2 9 22 70 0
  5e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gemert MD1 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 0
2 Best MD1 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
3 Boekel MD1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
4 Nuenen MD1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
5 Uden MD1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
6 Boxmeer MD1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0
  1e klasse 
  MD1 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Helmond MD1 12 34 11 1 0 82 22 0
2 Geldrop MD1 12 30 10 0 2 54 21 0
3 Basko MD1 12 18 5 3 4 38 32 0
4 Nuenen MD1 12 14 4 2 6 34 44 0
5 Mierlo MD1 12 12 4 0 8 23 35 0
6 Boxmeer MD1 12 7 2 1 9 27 62 0
7 Uden MD1 12 7 2 1 9 26 68 0
  1e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mill MD2 1 3 1 0 0 8 2 0
2 Civicum MD2 1 3 1 0 0 5 0 0
3 Boxmeer MD2 1 3 1 0 0 5 3 0
4 Oss MD4 1 0 0 0 1 3 5 0
5 Heesch MD2 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 0
6 Den Bosch MD8 1 0 0 0 1 2 8 0
  4e klasse 
  MD2 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venlo MD2 12 36 12 0 0 89 9 0
2 Deurne MD1 12 25 8 1 3 66 36 0
3 Civicum MD2 12 21 7 0 5 50 33 0
4 Nuenen MD2 12 18 6 0 6 44 47 0
5 Gemert MD3 12 16 5 1 6 46 53 0
6 Boxmeer MD2 12 7 2 1 9 33 95 0
7 Mierlo MD4 12 1 0 1 11 21 76 0
  3e klasse 
  MD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Horst MD2 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
2 Boxmeer MD3 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Gemert MD5 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 Mierlo MD5 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Venray MD3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Son MD4 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
  5e klasse 
  MD3 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HCAS MD4 12 28 9 1 2 48 19 0
2 Eindhoven MD4 12 23 7 2 3 33 21 0
3 Geldrop MD4 12 22 6 4 2 32 19 0
4 Mierlo MD5 12 18 5 3 4 21 29 0
5 Boxmeer MD3 12 14 4 2 6 23 29 0
6 Uden MD3 12 9 3 0 9 25 31 0
7 Gemert MD5 12 6 2 0 10 14 48 0
  4e klasse 
  MD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Basko MD6 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
2 Blerick MD4 1 3 1 0 0 4 3 0
3 DVS MD2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Weert MD4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
5 Tegelen MD4 1 0 0 0 1 3 4 0
6 Boxmeer MD4 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
  6e klasse 
  MD4 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Cranendonck MD3 12 34 11 1 0 83 7 0
2 Bakel MD1 12 29 9 2 1 89 15 0
3 Venray md3 12 20 6 2 4 47 38 0
4 Peel en Maas MD2 12 15 4 3 5 31 39 0
5 Nuenen MD4 12 8 2 2 8 16 51 0
6 Boxmeer MD4 12 8 2 2 8 21 57 0
7 Tegelen MD5 12 6 2 0 10 11 91 0
  5e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  J6E1 
    1e klasse 
  J6E2 
    1e klasse 
  J8E1 
    1e klasse 
  J8E2 
    1e klasse 
  M6E1 
    1e klasse 
  M8E1 
    1e klasse 
  Mix F1 
    1e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeliotes D1 13 35 11 2 0 50 15 0
2 Wijchen D1 13 28 9 1 3 38 19 0
3 Uden D1 13 26 8 2 3 39 19 0
4 Soest D1 13 22 7 1 5 33 20 0
5 Boxmeer D1 13 20 6 2 5 32 29 0
6 HCM D1 13 19 6 1 6 23 22 0
7 Arnhem D1 13 18 5 3 5 21 24 0
8 Almelo D1 13 17 5 2 6 27 34 0
9 Zevenaar D1 13 14 4 2 7 14 27 0
10 Ares D1 13 9 2 3 8 12 34 0
11 Westerduiven D1 13 7 2 1 10 17 48 0
12 Barneveld D1 13 7 1 4 8 12 27 0
  2e klasse 
  Dames 1 Silver Cup 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Basko D1 1 3 1 0 0 7 2 0
2 Berkel-Enschot D1 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
3 Geel-Zwart D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
4 Etten-Leur D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
5 Heeze D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
6 Nova D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
7 Sjinborn D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
8 Drunen D1 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
9 Best D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 2 0
10 Oirschot D1 1 3 1 0 0 2 2 0
11 Boxmeer D1 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 0
12 Uden D1 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 0
13 Concordia D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
14 Kromhouters D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
15 Scoop D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
16 Waalwijk D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
17 Don Quishoot D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
18 Geldrop D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
19 Nuenen D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
20 Son D1 1 0 0 0 1 2 7 0
  Silvercup - KO 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eindhoven D3 12 33 11 0 1 34 11 0
2 Uden D2 12 31 10 1 1 39 10 0
3 Boxmeer D2 12 28 9 1 2 51 19 0
4 Oss D3 12 26 8 2 2 52 26 0
5 Basko D2 12 21 7 0 5 28 22 0
6 Oedenrode D2 12 18 6 0 6 24 29 0
7 Geldrop D3 12 13 4 1 7 14 30 0
8 Eindhoven D5 12 12 3 3 6 18 26 0
9 Oss D4 12 11 3 2 7 22 36 0
10 Den Bosch D6 12 11 3 2 7 15 34 0
11 Geel-Zwart D2 12 4 1 1 10 16 42 0
12 Drunen D3 12 1 0 1 11 13 41 0
  Res. 1e klasse 
  Dames 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hopbel D4 12 31 10 1 1 35 10 0
2 Son D2 12 29 9 2 1 33 11 0
3 Cranendonck D2 12 25 7 4 1 31 8 0
4 Maastricht D4 12 23 7 2 3 23 9 0
5 Tegelen D3 12 17 4 5 3 11 11 0
6 Deurne D2 12 16 5 1 6 25 24 0
7 Oranje-Rood D9 12 16 4 4 4 10 11 0
8 Geldrop D4 12 13 4 1 7 18 25 0
9 Boxmeer D3 12 12 4 0 8 16 28 0
10 Eersel D2 12 10 2 4 6 12 28 0
11 Horst D3 12 8 2 2 8 16 31 0
12 Oranje-Rood D11 12 2 0 2 10 10 44 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames 3 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Cranendonck D2 10 28 9 1 0 41 15 0
2 Blerick D2 10 20 6 2 2 42 32 0
3 Heeze D4 10 19 6 1 3 36 27 0
4 Eersel D3 10 10 3 1 6 24 35 0
5 Boxmeer D3 10 9 3 0 7 30 42 0
6 Nuth D2 10 1 0 1 9 21 43 0
  3e klasse 
  Dames 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Civicum D2 12 30 9 3 0 50 19 0
2 Bakel D1 12 27 8 3 1 34 12 0
3 Gemert D2 12 25 8 1 3 43 25 0
4 Heesch D2 12 24 7 3 2 38 10 0
5 HDL D1 12 11 3 2 7 28 36 0
6 Oss D6 12 9 2 3 7 26 51 0
7 Uden D3 12 6 2 0 10 10 59 0
8 Boxmeer D4 12 3 0 3 9 14 31 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames 4 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Gemert D2 12 36 12 0 0 67 16 0
2 Deurne D2 12 30 10 0 2 40 17 0
3 Oranje-Rood D9 12 22 7 1 4 37 27 0
4 Hopbel D3 12 16 5 1 6 39 28 0
5 Boxmeer D4 12 10 3 1 8 29 37 0
6 Liempde D2 12 10 3 1 8 18 44 0
7 Don Quishoot D7 12 0 0 0 12 6 67 0
  3e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venray H1 13 35 11 2 0 72 25 0
2 Oirschot H1 13 25 8 1 4 41 30 0
3 Boxmeer H1 13 23 7 2 4 56 36 0
4 MOP H1 13 23 7 2 4 50 36 0
5 Bemmel H1 13 22 6 4 3 44 21 0
6 DVS H1 13 21 6 3 4 49 37 0
7 HOCO H1 13 20 6 2 5 39 33 0
8 Tegelen H1 13 18 6 0 7 40 45 0
9 Dommel H1 13 15 5 0 8 36 65 0
10 Nuth H1 13 8 2 2 9 35 52 0
11 Son H1 13 7 2 1 10 32 72 0
12 Nova H1 13 7 2 1 10 21 63 0
  3e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Weert H3 12 30 10 0 2 34 20 0
2 Helmond H6 12 28 9 1 2 38 23 0
3 Venray H2 12 24 8 0 4 47 27 0
4 Son H2 12 23 7 2 3 37 23 0
5 Helmond H5 12 21 6 3 3 35 26 0
6 Don Quishoot H6 11 19 6 1 4 26 16 0
7 Boxmeer H2 12 14 4 2 6 26 33 0
8 Best H3 12 14 4 2 6 21 28 0
9 Horst H3 11 12 3 3 5 23 25 0
10 Bakel H1 12 7 1 4 7 17 32 0
11 Horst H2 12 6 1 3 8 13 30 0
12 Sjinborn H2 / Nuth H2 12 4 1 1 10 19 53 0
  Res. 3e Klasse 
  Heren 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bommelerwaard H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boxmeer H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Geldrop H5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MEP H4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oranje-Rood H15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oss H5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Res. 4e klasse 
  Heren 3 -Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geel-Zwart H4 12 33 11 0 1 85 20 0
2 Geel-Zwart H3 12 30 10 0 2 68 28 0
3 Horst H2 12 25 8 1 3 61 27 0
4 Oranje-Rood H13 12 16 5 1 6 35 39 0
5 Boxmeer H3 12 5 2 2 8 30 68 3
6 Liberty H3 12 5 1 2 9 24 64 0
7 Don Quishoot H7 12 3 2 0 10 25 82 3
  3e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Boxmeer HA 12 28 9 1 2 42 19 0
2 Basko HB 12 27 9 0 3 42 18 0
3 Tegelen HB 12 27 9 0 3 48 29 0
4 Deurne HA 12 19 6 1 5 32 35 0
5 Civicum HB 12 17 6 2 4 25 17 3
6 Helmond HC 12 17 5 2 5 21 22 0
7 Venlo HA 12 16 5 1 6 28 35 0
8 Tegelen HC 12 15 4 3 5 33 35 0
9 Heeze HA 12 12 4 0 8 31 42 0
10 Oedenrode HB 12 11 3 2 7 22 39 0
11 Geldrop HA 12 9 2 3 7 19 34 0
12 Hopbel HB 12 7 2 1 9 13 31 0
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen LX 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOD HLB 11 27 8 3 0 30 7 0
2 Eindhoven HLA 10 23 7 2 1 30 12 0
3 Venlo HLA/Tegelen HLA 11 19 5 4 2 20 18 0
4 Mierlo HLA 12 12 4 0 8 17 31 0
5 Concordia HLA 10 8 2 2 6 8 17 0
6 Boxmeer HLA 10 8 2 2 6 13 26 0
7 Oranje-Rood HLB 10 6 1 3 6 12 19 0
  veteranen 2e klasse 
Overig 
  G team 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Boxmeer G 1 4 12 4 0 0 24 6 0
2 Udenhout G 1 4 9 3 0 1 28 20 0
3 Were Di G3 5 9 3 0 2 26 23 0
4 HOCO G1 4 3 1 0 3 24 22 0
5 Push G1 5 0 0 0 5 11 42 0
  Zuid